TOURING 2019

MISFIT’S TOURING TEAMS


ECLIPSE

ECLIPSE WOMEN’S COACHES

EDWARD GUO

EDWARD GUO

VICTORIA LAM

VICTORIA LAM

SERENA TAM

SERENA TAM

ECLIPSE WOMEN’S ROSTER

ECLIPSE WOMEN’S 2019

ECLIPSE WOMEN’S 2019

Cheryl Andre
Sandra Balitaan
Anne Garcia
Tammy Guan
Amy Guo
Katie Lam
Kelly Luk
Tiffany Luke
Abby Madden-Krasnick
Chloe Merritt
Hazel Pangilinan
Shirley Phan
Hannah Samuel
Jamina Sawal
Miu Shiraiwa
Britney So
Rachel Sun
Rachel Wang
Annie Wu
Kate Xu
Phillis Yang
Joanne Yuan
Sarah Zhang
Joy Zhou

ECLIPSE OPEN COACHES

MICHAEL FUNG

MICHAEL FUNG

DAVID STELCK

DAVID STELCK

ALEX LAM

ALEX LAM

ECLIPSE OPEN ROSTER

ECLIPSE OPEN 2019

ECLIPSE OPEN 2019

Owen Busser
Thomas Carpenter
Wesley Choi
Neo Debroux
Tyler Gunasekera
Ryu Hashimoto
Nathan Ho
Samuel Lam
Wilson Leung
Vinto Liu
Justin Luna
Ryan Ma
Lester Ng
Wells Suen
William Tang
Baron Tran
Justin Tung
Ryan Vijayaretnam
Wesley Wong
Austin Yen
Ji Yoo
Jason Yuen
Austin Chuk
Mario Chioatto


MISCHIEF

MISCHIEF WOMEN’S COACHES

EMILY LIM

EMILY LIM

DANIE PROBY

DANIE PROBY

CATHERINE LI

CATHERINE LI

MISCHIEF WOMEN’S ROSTER

MISCHIEF WOMEN’S 2019

MISCHIEF WOMEN’S 2019

Lyndsey Bryden (Point Grey)
Fiona Chang (Prince of Wales)
Amrit Chohan (John Oliver)
Jaime Dornik (Stratford Hall)
Grace Du (Lord Byng)
Gabriella Ghieuw (Eric Hamber)
Lauryn Ishiguro (York House)
Sydney Kagetsu (Point Grey)
Audrey Kamachi (Stratford Hall)
Maya Kasubuchi (David Thompson)
Katherine Keng (Eric Hamber)
Evin Li (Point Grey)
Ashanti Mackenzie (Stratford Hall)
Jenalyn Ng (Point Grey)
Emily Qi (Churchill)
Emily Que (Churchill)
Nykesha Quinones (Eric Hamber)
Katie Wong (Eric Hamber)
Rachel Woo (Stratford Hall)
Joyce Wu (Burnaby Central)
Theresa Xiao (Richmond)
Michelle Yang (Killarney)
Miucci Yung (David Thompson)
Alicia Zhang (Eric Hamber)

MISCHIEF OPEN COACHES

SAMSON HOY

SAMSON HOY

ARI NITIKMAN

ARI NITIKMAN

EUGENE WONG

EUGENE WONG

BENSON YANG

BENSON YANG

MISCHIEF OPEN ROSTER

MISCHIEF OPEN 2019

MISCHIEF OPEN 2019

Ajay Bacani (John Oliver)
Paul Baltazar (John Oliver)
Ethan Benson (Point Grey)
Vincent Bucud (John Oliver)
Colin Carino (Eric Hamber)
Nicholas Chiu (Steveston-London)
Matthew Conder (Burnaby North)
Samir Dattani (St. George’s)
Joshua Dee (Eric Hamber)
Aaron Fos-oy (Fraser Heights)
Ryan Graves (Point Grey)
Alexander Keng (Eric Hamber)
Brandon Krezeski (Point Grey)
Hans Lam (McRoberts)
Ritchie Le (Eric Hamber)
Henry Lee (Eric Hamber)
Jack McColl (Point Grey)
Thomas Oyhenart (Stratford Hall)
Ryan Phan (John Oliver)
Fritz Rehmus (Point Grey)
Reneandro Rosario (John Oliver)
Rj Sevilla (John Oliver)
Ricky Tran (Britannia)
Brenden Wu (Moscrop)


ROLLING THUNDER

ROLLING THUNDER WOMEN’S COACHES

JESSIE TAI

JESSIE TAI

BRIANNE WAGER

BRIANNE WAGER

ELLEN AU-YEUNG

ELLEN AU-YEUNG

ROLLING THUNDER WOMEN’S ROSTER

ROLLING THUNDER WOMEN’S 2019

ROLLING THUNDER WOMEN’S 2019

Valerie Caberos (Killarney)
Annie Chang (Burnaby Central)
Elsa Chen (Templeton)
Haley Corcoran (Burnaby North)
Gabrielle Cuaresma (John Oliver)
Rita Do (John Oliver)
Katrina Escobal (John Oliver)
Ena Favila (John Oliver)
Sylvia Kong (Van Tech)
Amelia Lim (York House)
Olivia McNeill (York House)
Fasica Mehatebe (John Oliver)
Chanice Noquiera (John Oliver)
Faith Pang (Eric Hamber)
Alexa Placencia (John Oliver)
Nina Rogers (Eric Hamber)
Jada Scott (Island Pacific)
Miyou Shimoshige (Little Flower)
Katrina Tun (Eric Hamber)
Victoria Wang (McMath)
Alyssa Wong (Churchill)
Shaelyn Woo (Eric Hamber)

ROLLING THUNDER OPEN COACHES

ANGUS BOSWELL

ANGUS BOSWELL

KYLE CHAN

KYLE CHAN

TYUS CHOW

TYUS CHOW

ROLLING THUNDER OPEN ROSTER

ROLLING THUNDER OPEN 2019

ROLLING THUNDER OPEN 2019

Matthias Bernhard (Gladstone)
Felix Brunner (Eric Hamber)
Martin Chan (Eric Hamber)
Ayham Chasib (New Westminster)
Carlo Derigay (John Oliver)
Diego Foot (John Oliver)
Jaden Garland (Regent Christian)
Jonah King (Burnaby North)
Louis Le (John Oliver)
Aidon Lee (Point Grey)
Arkhan Lewis (Prince of Wales)
Stephen Lin (Prince of Wales)
Ryan Loui-Ying (Churchill)
Ethan Low (Killarney)
Michael Ma (Gladstone)
Darin Mellor-Laing (John Oliver)
Kyle Ng (Eric Hamber)
Gavin Rose (Churchill)
Nicholas Shum (Eric Hamber)
Alexander Subarsky (Eric Hamber)
Alex Ta (Britannia)
Alexander Truong (Templeton)
Jared Vicente (John Oliver)
Alexander Yen (David Thompson)